Football

Change date »
04
Monday
March 2013
«
-
»

Sport to the power of N

  • Football

    28346FixturesResultsStatistics

Popular

  • International World Cup
    » 2010

    HISTORY
    fixturesResultsStatistics

  • Europe Champions League
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    FixturesResultsStatistics

  • Europe Europa League UEFA Cup
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    1FixturesResultsStatistics

  • England Premier League
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    1667FixturesResultsStatistics

  • Spain Liga BBVA
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    227FixturesResultsStatistics

  • Italy Serie A
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    289FixturesResultsStatistics

  • Germany Bundesliga
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    180FixturesResultsStatistics

  • France Ligue 1
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    10FixturesResultsStatistics

  • England League Championship
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    2993FixturesResultsStatistics

  • England League Two
    » 2012/2013

    HISTORY
    1779FixturesResultsStatistics

Increase your chances to win

Use our tools to help you in your forecast :

  • odds comparison to win more,
  • the latest sporting results,
  • future matches and events,
  • detailed statistics,
  • historics data & seasons,
  • highlights, lineup, head to head ...

Whatever the championship, league, cup, match, club or bet ... our goal is to give you the best information to compare teams, players, performance and much more !

:

Bwin  is the best odd

Click to place your bet with

Or click on + to compare all odds

Best betting odds

  • » To Qualify (2)
  • » 3Way Regular Time (1289)
  • » 3Way - First half (1025)
  • » 3Way - Second half (684)
  • » Draw No Bet (1092)
  • » Double Chance (1255)

International

Wednesday, 06 February 2013
26D  Macedonia Macedonia 12:00 Denmark Denmark
Team 14.40
Draw X3.55
Team 21.85
DetailsStats22

Europe

» Euro » 2012 » Final » Final
Sunday, 01 July 2012
08M  Spain Spain 20:45 Italy Italy
Team 12.05
Draw X3.10
Team 24.20
DetailsStats20

France

Monday, 04 March 2013
06h  Lens France 20:30 France Nantes
Team 12.50
Draw X2.90
Team 22.95
DetailsStats21
Friday, 08 March 2013
04D  Rennes France 20:30 France St.Etienne
Team 12.45
Draw X3.05
Team 23.00
DetailsStats1
Saturday, 09 March 2013
05D  Paris SG France 17:00 France Nancy
Team 11.18
Draw X6.75
Team 213.00
DetailsStats1
05D  Troyes France 20:00 France Reims
Team 12.10
Draw X3.20
Team 23.55
DetailsStats1
05D  Brest France 20:00 France Toulouse
Team 12.80
Draw X3.20
Team 22.50
DetailsStats1
05D  Valenciennes France 20:00 France Lille
Team 13.25
Draw X3.25
Team 22.20
DetailsStats1
05D  Evian Thonon G.. France 20:00 France Sochaux
Team 12.05
Draw X3.15
Team 23.80
DetailsStats1
05D  Ajaccio France 20:00 France Lorient
Team 12.75
Draw X3.10
Team 22.60
DetailsStats1
Sunday, 10 March 2013
06D  Nice France 14:00 France Montpellier
Team 12.45
Draw X3.15
Team 22.90
DetailsStats1
06D  Bordeaux France 17:00 France Bastia
Team 11.50
Draw X3.80
Team 27.25
DetailsStats1
06D  Lyon France 21:00 France Marseille
Team 12.20
Draw X3.10
Team 23.40
DetailsStats1

England

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Millwall England 13:30 England West Ham
Team 12.95
Draw X3.30
Team 22.45
DetailsStats33
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Port Vale England 14:00 England Shrewsbury
Team 12.55
Draw X3.25
Team 22.70
DetailsStats22
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Nottingham F. England 14:00 England Derby
Team 11.80
Draw X3.45
Team 24.50
DetailsStats33
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Accrington England 16:00 England Crewe
Team 12.10
Draw X3.40
Team 23.75
DetailsStats21
1Y  Bristol R. England 16:00 England Aldershot
Team 12.30
Draw X3.20
Team 23.30
DetailsStats22
1Y  Hereford England 16:00 England Gillingham
Team 13.10
Draw X3.20
Team 22.25
DetailsStats22
1Y  Barnet England 16:00 England Oxford
Team 12.85
Draw X3.40
Team 22.38
DetailsStats22
1Y  Macclesfield England 16:00 England Northampton
Team 12.50
Draw X3.25
Team 22.65
DetailsStats22
1Y  AFC Wimbledon England 16:00 England Cheltenham
Team 12.25
Draw X3.30
Team 23.20
DetailsStats22
1Y  Crawley England 16:00 England Bradford
Team 11.65
Draw X3.60
Team 25.10
DetailsStats22
1Y  Torquay England 16:00 England Rotherham
Team 12.45
Draw X3.30
Team 22.85
DetailsStats22
1Y  Dag and Red England 16:00 England Morecambe
Team 12.25
Draw X3.30
Team 23.20
DetailsStats22

Italy

Monday, 04 March 2013
05h  Vicenza Italy 19:00 Italy Bari
Team 12.30
Draw X3.00
Team 23.20
DetailsStats26
07h  Verona Italy 21:00 Italy Padova
Team 11.75
Draw X3.30
Team 24.85
DetailsStats26
Wednesday, 06 March 2013
02D  Cesena Italy 18:30 Italy Ascoli
Team 12.10
Draw X3.15
Team 23.50
DetailsStats26
02D  Modena Italy 18:30 Italy Brescia
Team 12.35
Draw X3.10
Team 23.10
DetailsStats26
Friday, 08 March 2013
04D  Genoa Italy 20:45 Italy AC Milan
Team 14.00
Draw X3.30
Team 21.95
DetailsStats29
Saturday, 09 March 2013
05D  Udinese Italy 20:45 Italy Roma
Team 12.80
Draw X3.25
Team 22.50
DetailsStats29
Sunday, 10 March 2013
05D  Atalanta Italy 12:30 Italy Pescara
Team 11.42
Draw X4.10
Team 28.50
DetailsStats29
06D  Palermo Italy 15:00 Italy Siena
Team 11.90
Draw X3.30
Team 24.20
DetailsStats29
06D  Chievo Italy 15:00 Italy SSC Napoli
Team 13.85
Draw X3.15
Team 22.05
DetailsStats29
06D  Parma Italy 15:00 Italy Torino
Team 11.90
Draw X3.25
Team 24.25
DetailsStats29
06D  Cagliari Italy 15:00 Italy Sampdoria
Team 12.20
Draw X3.25
Team 23.25
DetailsStats29
06D  Juventus Italy 15:00 Italy Catania
Team 11.33
Draw X5.00
Team 28.50
DetailsStats28

Germany

Monday, 04 March 2013
06h  Duisburg Germany 20:15 Germany Braunschweig
Team 13.25
Draw X3.35
Team 22.25
DetailsStats27
Friday, 08 March 2013
04D  Augsburg Germany 20:30 Germany Nurnberg
Team 12.15
Draw X3.30
Team 23.30
DetailsStats20
Saturday, 09 March 2013
05D  Freiburg Germany 15:30 Germany Wolfsburg
Team 11.95
Draw X3.45
Team 23.75
DetailsStats20
05D  Schalke 04 Germany 15:30 Germany Bor. Dortmund
Team 13.45
Draw X3.40
Team 22.05
DetailsStats20
05D  Gr.Furth Germany 15:30 Germany Hoffenheim
Team 12.60
Draw X3.40
Team 22.55
DetailsStats20
05D  Mainz 05 Germany 15:30 Germany Bayer Leverkus..
Team 12.75
Draw X3.30
Team 22.45
DetailsStats20
05D  Bayern Munchen Germany 15:30 Germany Fort. Dusseldo..
Team 11.10
Draw X9.00
Team 222.00
DetailsStats20
05D  Bor. Monchengl.. Germany 18:30 Germany Werder Bremen
Team 12.30
Draw X3.40
Team 22.95
DetailsStats20
Sunday, 10 March 2013
06D  Hannover 96 Germany 15:30 Germany Eintracht Fran..
Team 12.15
Draw X3.40
Team 23.20
DetailsStats20
06D  VfB Stuttgart Germany 17:30 Germany Hamburger SV
Team 12.35
Draw X3.40
Team 22.90
DetailsStats20

Spain

Monday, 04 March 2013
07h  Sevilla Spain 21:30 Spain Celta Vigo
Team 11.48
Draw X4.25
Team 27.00
DetailsStats36
Friday, 08 March 2013
04D  Betis Spain 21:30 Spain Osasuna
Team 11.80
Draw X3.40
Team 24.50
DetailsStats19
Saturday, 09 March 2013
05D  Rayo Vallecano Spain 16:00 Spain Espanyol
Team 11.95
Draw X3.30
Team 23.85
DetailsStats19
05D  Valladolid Spain 18:00 Spain Malaga
Team 12.45
Draw X3.30
Team 22.75
DetailsStats19
05D  Barcelona Spain 20:00 Spain D.La Coruna
Team 11.15
Draw X6.25
Team 218.00
DetailsStats19
05D  Mallorca Spain 22:00 Spain Sevilla
Team 13.00
Draw X3.30
Team 22.25
DetailsStats19
Sunday, 10 March 2013
05D  Athl.Bilbao Spain 12:00 Spain Valencia
Team 12.60
Draw X3.30
Team 22.60
DetailsStats19
06D  Levante Spain 17:00 Spain Getafe
Team 12.05
Draw X3.30
Team 23.50
DetailsStats19
06D  Celta Vigo Spain 19:00 Spain Real Madrid
Team 17.00
Draw X4.00
Team 21.45
DetailsStats19
06D  Atl.Madrid Spain 21:00 Spain Real Sociedad
Team 11.50
Draw X3.80
Team 26.75
DetailsStats19
Monday, 11 March 2013
07D  Zaragoza Spain 20:30 Spain Granada
Team 12.00
Draw X3.30
Team 23.60
DetailsStats19

Sweden

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Gais Sweden 19:00 Sweden Norrkoping
Team 11.50
Draw X4.25
Team 27.00
DetailsStats39
Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Varmdo IF Sweden 19:00 Sweden Nykopings BIS
Team 12.85
Draw X3.60
Team 22.20
DetailsStats6
Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Assyriska Sweden 19:20 Sweden Landskrona
Team 12.30
Draw X3.40
Team 23.00
DetailsStats25
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Ramlösa Södr.. Sweden 13:00 Sweden Kvarnby IK
Team 11.75
Draw X3.75
Team 23.75
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  FOC Farsta Sweden 13:00 Sweden FC Gute
Team 11.45
Draw X4.75
Team 26.00
DetailsStats5
1Y  Eskilstuna C Sweden 13:00 Sweden BK Kenty
Team 11.18
Draw X8.50
Team 211.00
DetailsStats5
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Skellefteå Sweden 13:00 Sweden Ostersund
Team 13.60
Draw X3.90
Team 21.90
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Gunnilse IS Sweden 14:00 Sweden Jonsereds IF
Team 11.95
Draw X3.80
Team 22.90
DetailsStats3
1Y  Örebro SK Ung.. Sweden 14:00 Sweden Götene IF
Team 12.35
Draw X3.60
Team 22.40
DetailsStats3
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  IFK Klagshamn Sweden 14:00 Sweden Karlskrona AIF
Team 11.60
Draw X4.00
Team 24.50
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Utsiktens BK Sweden 14:00 Sweden Tenhults IF
Team 11.33
Draw X5.00
Team 27.50
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Umedalens IF Sweden 14:00 Sweden Sollefteå GIF..
Team 11.85
Draw X3.80
Team 23.55
DetailsStats6

Brazil

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Atletico GO Brazil 23:00 Brazil Atletico MG
Team 12.15
Draw X3.30
Team 23.40
DetailsStats36
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Corinthians Brazil 21:00 Brazil Santos FC
Team 11.91
Draw X3.45
Team 23.85
DetailsStats36
1Y  Atletico PR Brazil 21:00 Brazil Figueirense
Team 12.20
Draw X3.35
Team 23.45
DetailsStats36
1Y  Bahia Brazil 21:00 Brazil Fluminense
Team 12.75
Draw X3.25
Team 22.55
DetailsStats36
1Y  Botafogo RJ Brazil 21:00 Brazil Flamengo
Team 12.25
Draw X3.25
Team 23.25
DetailsStats36
1Y  Avai FC Brazil 21:00 Brazil Palmeiras
Team 12.80
Draw X3.35
Team 22.45
DetailsStats36
1Y  Cruzeiro Brazil 23:00 Brazil America MG
Team 11.65
Draw X3.60
Team 25.20
DetailsStats36
Thursday, 22 September 2011
1Y  Bahia Brazil 01:30 Brazil Atletico PR
Team 12.05
Draw X3.35
Team 23.70
DetailsStats36
1Y  Fluminense Brazil 01:30 Brazil Avai FC
Team 11.48
Draw X4.10
Team 27.75
DetailsStats36
1Y  America MG Brazil 01:30 Brazil Santos FC
Team 13.70
Draw X3.60
Team 22.15
DetailsStats36
1Y  Coritiba Brazil 01:30 Brazil Cruzeiro
Team 11.80
Draw X3.70
Team 24.50
DetailsStats36
1Y  Figueirense Brazil 02:50 Brazil Internacional
Team 12.45
Draw X3.25
Team 22.80
DetailsStats36

Argentina

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Independiente Argentina 22:00 Argentina Colon
Team 12.10
Draw X3.10
Team 23.45
DetailsStats16
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Olimpo Argentina 00:10 Argentina Godoy Cruz Mza..
Team 12.75
Draw X3.10
Team 22.70
DetailsStats15
1Y  San Martin Argentina 02:15 Argentina Belgrano
Team 12.50
Draw X3.10
Team 22.90
DetailsStats16
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Defensa y Just.. Argentina 16:00 Argentina Gimnasia LP
Team 13.10
Draw X3.00
Team 22.25
DetailsStats14
1Y  Ferro Carril O.. Argentina 18:00 Argentina Quilmes
Team 12.30
Draw X3.10
Team 23.00
DetailsStats14
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Tigre Argentina 20:05 Argentina Arsenal S.
Team 12.00
Draw X3.20
Team 23.60
DetailsStats16
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Chacarita Juni.. Argentina 20:30 Argentina Instituto
Team 12.30
Draw X3.10
Team 23.00
DetailsStats14
1Y  Aldosivi Argentina 20:30 Argentina Almirante Brow..
Team 12.45
Draw X3.00
Team 22.85
DetailsStats14
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  All Boys Argentina 22:10 Argentina Banfield
Team 12.30
Draw X3.10
Team 23.20
DetailsStats16
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Dep. Merlo Argentina 00:15 Argentina River Plate
Team 15.75
Draw X3.40
Team 21.75
DetailsStats14
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  San Lorenzo Argentina 02:15 Argentina Atl. Rafaela
Team 12.20
Draw X3.10
Team 23.20
DetailsStats16
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Huracan Argentina 16:00 Argentina Independiente ..
Team 11.80
Draw X3.25
Team 24.35
DetailsStats14

Romania

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Dacia Mioveni Romania 19:15 Romania Sportul Studen..
Team 12.15
Draw X3.25
Team 23.55
DetailsStats34
1Y  Ceahlaul Piatr.. Romania 20:30 Romania Concordia Chia..
Team 11.78
Draw X3.60
Team 25.50
DetailsStats34
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Vointa Sibiu Romania 16:00 Romania Otelul Galati
Team 13.75
Draw X3.20
Team 22.20
DetailsStats34
1Y  Petrolul Ploie.. Romania 18:00 Romania Gaz Metan Medi..
Team 12.30
Draw X3.10
Team 23.30
DetailsStats34
1Y  FC Brasov Romania 20:30 Romania Petrolul Ploie..
Team 12.00
Draw X3.35
Team 24.20
DetailsStats34
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Steaua Bucures.. Romania 18:00 Romania Pandurii
Team 11.65
Draw X4.35
Team 28.00
DetailsStats34
Monday, 19 September 2011
1Y  Targu Mures Romania 18:00 Romania Universitatea ..
Team 12.60
Draw X3.10
Team 23.15
DetailsStats34
1Y  CFR Cluj Romania 20:30 Romania FC Vaslui
Team 11.80
Draw X3.40
Team 24.75
DetailsStats34
Friday, 23 September 2011
1Y  Concordia Chia.. Romania 19:15 Romania FC Brasov
Team 12.90
Draw X3.40
Team 22.50
DetailsStats34
1Y  Otelul Galati Romania 20:30 Romania Dacia Mioveni
Team 11.42
Draw X4.35
Team 28.00
DetailsStats34
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Universitatea .. Romania 18:00 Romania Ceahlaul Piatr..
Team 11.62
Draw X3.90
Team 25.75
DetailsStats32
1Y  Rapid Bucurest.. Romania 20:30 Romania CFR Cluj
Team 12.30
Draw X3.30
Team 23.10
DetailsStats32

Denmark

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Randers FC Denmark 18:00 Denmark Viborg
Team 11.60
Draw X4.00
Team 25.25
DetailsStats25
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Brønshøj Denmark 15:00 Denmark Blokhus FC
Team 11.65
Draw X4.00
Team 26.25
DetailsStats24
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Herfølge Denmark 17:00 Denmark AGF
Team 1101.00
Draw X26.00
Team 21.75
DetailsStats29
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  FC Roskilde Denmark 13:00 Denmark FC Vestsjælla..
Team 12.50
Draw X3.45
Team 22.65
DetailsStats24
1Y  Skive Denmark 13:45 Denmark Esbjerg fB
Team 14.95
Draw X4.00
Team 21.62
DetailsStats24
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  FC Midtjylland Denmark 14:00 Denmark SønderjyskE
Team 11.65
Draw X5.50
Team 221.00
DetailsStats43
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Vejle Denmark 15:00 Denmark Fredericia
Team 11.80
Draw X3.60
Team 24.00
DetailsStats24
1Y  AB Denmark 15:00 Denmark Hjørring
Team 11.70
Draw X3.75
Team 24.50
DetailsStats16
1Y  Næstved Denmark 15:00 Denmark Hobro
Team 12.90
Draw X3.50
Team 22.35
DetailsStats24
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Lyngby Denmark 16:00 Denmark Silkeborg
Team 115.00
Draw X4.00
Team 22.40
DetailsStats45
1Y  FC Nordsjælla.. Denmark 16:00 Denmark Brøndby IF
Team 13.10
Draw X7.00
Team 226.00
DetailsStats45
1Y  FC Copenhagen Denmark 18:00 Denmark AaB
Team 13.10
Draw X4.00
Team 210.00
DetailsStats45

USA

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Toronto FC USA 19:30 USA Colorado Rapid..
Team 12.75
Draw X3.25
Team 22.55
DetailsStats32
1Y  Chicago Fire USA 22:00 USA CD Chivas USA
Team 12.05
Draw X3.20
Team 23.80
DetailsStats32
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Philadelphia U.. USA 01:30 USA Columbus Crew
Team 12.05
Draw X3.25
Team 23.90
DetailsStats32
1Y  FC Dallas USA 02:30 USA New York Red B..
Team 12.00
Draw X3.30
Team 23.90
DetailsStats32
1Y  Houston Dynamo USA 02:30 USA San Jose Earth..
Team 11.78
Draw X3.45
Team 25.05
DetailsStats32
1Y  Seattle Sounde.. USA 03:00 USA DC United
Team 11.85
Draw X3.45
Team 24.50
DetailsStats32
1Y  Real Salt Lake USA 03:00 USA Kansas City Wi..
Team 11.90
Draw X3.30
Team 24.33
DetailsStats32
Thursday, 22 September 2011
1Y  DC United USA 01:30 USA CD Chivas USA
Team 11.80
Draw X3.55
Team 24.60
DetailsStats32
1Y  New York Red B.. USA 02:00 USA Real Salt Lake
Team 12.10
Draw X3.20
Team 23.40
DetailsStats32
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Kansas City Wi.. USA 02:30 USA Philadelphia U..
Team 12.00
Draw X3.30
Team 24.15
DetailsStats32
1Y  FC Dallas USA 22:00 USA Houston Dynamo
Team 11.91
Draw X3.30
Team 24.20
DetailsStats32
Sunday, 25 September 2011
1Y  Columbus Crew USA 01:30 USA L.A. Galaxy
Team 12.75
Draw X3.20
Team 22.65
DetailsStats32

Australia

Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Sydney Olympic Australia 07:00 Australia Sydney United
Team 12.25
Draw X3.30
Team 22.80
DetailsStats8
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Balcatta Australia 09:00 Australia Perth
Team 11.83
Draw X3.60
Team 23.50
DetailsStats7
Friday, 28 October 2011
1Y  Brisbane Roar .. Australia 11:00 Australia Adelaide Unite..
Team 11.55
Draw X3.80
Team 26.50
DetailsStats18
Friday, 18 November 2011
1Y  Gold Coast Uni.. Australia 10:00 Australia Melbourne Hear..
Team 12.15
Draw X3.25
Team 23.40
DetailsStats17
Saturday, 19 November 2011
1Y  Wellington Pho.. Australia 05:00 Australia Adelaide Unite..
Team 12.25
Draw X3.20
Team 23.10
DetailsStats17
1Y  Newcastle Jets Australia 07:30 Australia Brisbane Roar ..
Team 14.00
Draw X3.40
Team 21.91
DetailsStats17
1Y  Sydney FC Australia 09:45 Australia Central Coast ..
Team 12.05
Draw X3.25
Team 23.60
DetailsStats17
Sunday, 20 November 2011
1Y  Melbourne Vict.. Australia 07:00 Australia Perth Glory
Team 11.87
Draw X3.30
Team 24.10
DetailsStats17
Friday, 25 November 2011
1Y  Adelaide Unite.. Australia 10:00 Australia Newcastle Jets
Team 12.20
Draw X3.30
Team 23.40
DetailsStats18
Saturday, 26 November 2011
1Y  Central Coast .. Australia 07:30 Australia Melbourne Hear..
Team 11.72
Draw X3.75
Team 25.00
DetailsStats18
1Y  Brisbane Roar .. Australia 09:45 Australia Perth Glory
Team 11.57
Draw X4.00
Team 25.75
DetailsStats18
Sunday, 27 November 2011
1Y  Wellington Pho.. Australia 04:30 Australia Sydney FC
Team 13.00
Draw X3.20
Team 22.40
DetailsStats18

Faroe Islands

Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  B68 Toftir Faroe Islands 16:00 Faroe Islands B36 Tórshavn
Team 14.75
Draw X3.70
Team 21.62
DetailsStats6
1Y  EB/Streymur Faroe Islands 16:00 Faroe Islands Klaksvik
Team 11.30
Draw X5.25
Team 27.25
DetailsStats6
1Y  07 Vestur Faroe Islands 16:00 Faroe Islands B71 Sandur
Team 11.62
Draw X4.10
Team 24.50
DetailsStats6
1Y  HB Tórshavn Faroe Islands 16:00 Faroe Islands Vikingur
Team 14.00
Draw X3.60
Team 21.80
DetailsStats6
Monday, 19 September 2011
1Y  NSI Runavik Faroe Islands 19:00 Faroe Islands Fuglafjørdur
Team 11.50
Draw X3.75
Team 25.75
DetailsStats6
Friday, 23 September 2011
1Y  Vikingur Faroe Islands 15:00 Faroe Islands 07 Vestur
Team 11.30
Draw X5.00
Team 29.00
DetailsStats6
Sunday, 25 September 2011
1Y  B36 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 15:00 Faroe Islands EB/Streymur
Team 12.10
Draw X3.70
Team 23.00
DetailsStats6
1Y  Klaksvik Faroe Islands 15:00 Faroe Islands NSI Runavik
Team 12.70
Draw X3.50
Team 22.30
DetailsStats6
1Y  B71 Sandur Faroe Islands 15:00 Faroe Islands B68 Toftir
Team 14.00
Draw X4.00
Team 21.80
DetailsStats6
1Y  Fuglafjørdur Faroe Islands 15:00 Faroe Islands HB Tórshavn
Team 12.40
Draw X3.40
Team 22.90
DetailsStats6
Wednesday, 28 September 2011
1Y  EB/Streymur Faroe Islands 15:00 Faroe Islands Fuglafjørdur
Team 11.30
Draw X5.25
Team 28.50
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 01 October 2011
1Y  B36 Tórshavn Faroe Islands 15:00 Faroe Islands B71 Sandur
Team 11.10
Draw X9.00
Team 214.50
DetailsStats6

Japan

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Shimizu S-Puls.. Japan 07:00 Japan Urawa Red Diam..
Team 12.40
Draw X3.25
Team 22.95
DetailsStats32
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Yokohama F.Mar.. Japan 11:00 Japan Gamba Osaka
Team 12.55
Draw X3.50
Team 22.60
DetailsStats32
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Kyoto Sanga FC Japan 11:00 Japan Thespa Kusatsu
Team 12.00
Draw X3.30
Team 23.55
DetailsStats22
1Y  Tokyo Verdy 19.. Japan 11:00 Japan Yokohama FC
Team 12.00
Draw X3.30
Team 23.60
DetailsStats22
1Y  Tochigi SC Japan 11:00 Japan Kataller Toyam..
Team 11.70
Draw X3.50
Team 25.40
DetailsStats22
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Kashima Antler.. Japan 11:30 Japan Nagoya Grampus..
Team 12.20
Draw X3.40
Team 23.05
DetailsStats32
1Y  Omiya Ardija Japan 12:00 Japan Cerezo Osaka
Team 13.10
Draw X3.45
Team 22.30
DetailsStats32
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Roasso Kumamot.. Japan 12:00 Japan Gainare Tottor..
Team 12.10
Draw X3.20
Team 23.45
DetailsStats22
1Y  Shonan Bellmar.. Japan 12:00 Japan Mito Hollyhock
Team 12.00
Draw X3.30
Team 24.40
DetailsStats22
Monday, 19 September 2011
1Y  Tokushima Vort.. Japan 12:00 Japan FC Gifu
Team 11.45
Draw X4.25
Team 27.00
DetailsStats22
Wednesday, 21 September 2011
1Y  Consadole Sapp.. Japan 12:00 Japan Tokyo Verdy 19..
Team 12.60
Draw X3.25
Team 22.95
DetailsStats23
Friday, 23 September 2011
1Y  Nagoya Grampus.. Japan 07:00 Japan Vissel Kobe
Team 11.53
Draw X4.00
Team 26.00
DetailsStats32

China

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Chengdu Blades China 13:30 China Shanghai Shenh..
Team 12.40
Draw X3.20
Team 22.80
DetailsStats5
1Y  Liaoning Yuand.. China 13:30 China Qingdao Jonoon
Team 11.75
Draw X3.30
Team 24.35
DetailsStats5
1Y  Changchun Yata.. China 13:30 China Guangzhou Phar..
Team 13.50
Draw X3.20
Team 22.05
DetailsStats5
1Y  Henan Siwu China 13:45 China Nanchang Bayi
Team 11.80
Draw X3.25
Team 24.60
DetailsStats5
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Shaanxi Zhongx.. China 11:00 China Jiangsu Sainty
Team 12.30
Draw X3.20
Team 22.80
DetailsStats5
1Y  Tianjin Teda China 13:30 China Hangzhou Green..
Team 11.85
Draw X3.25
Team 24.10
DetailsStats5
1Y  Shenzhen Xiang.. China 13:30 China Beijing Guoan
Team 13.10
Draw X3.20
Team 22.15
DetailsStats5
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Liaoning Yuand.. China 09:30 China Chengdu Blades
Team 11.42
Draw X3.80
Team 28.30
DetailsStats5
1Y  Qingdao Jonoon China 09:30 China Shenzhen Xiang..
Team 11.75
Draw X3.30
Team 24.25
DetailsStats5
1Y  Beijing Guoan China 13:30 China Henan Siwu
Team 11.72
Draw X3.30
Team 24.50
DetailsStats5
1Y  Hangzhou Green.. China 13:30 China Shaanxi Zhongx..
Team 11.91
Draw X3.20
Team 23.90
DetailsStats5
1Y  Nanchang Bayi China 13:30 China Shandong Lunen..
Team 13.00
Draw X3.10
Team 22.25
DetailsStats5

Algeria

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  MC El Eulma Algeria 17:00 Algeria WA Tlemcen
Team 11.85
Draw X2.90
Team 24.60
DetailsStats6
1Y  AS Khroub Algeria 20:00 Algeria MC Oran
Team 11.50
Draw X3.25
Team 28.00
DetailsStats6
1Y  CA Batna Algeria 20:00 Algeria MC Saida
Team 11.95
Draw X2.85
Team 24.25
DetailsStats6
1Y  ASO Chlef Algeria 20:00 Algeria CS Constantine
Team 11.30
Draw X4.50
Team 29.25
DetailsStats6
1Y  JSM Bejaia Algeria 20:00 Algeria NA Hussein Dey
Team 11.40
Draw X4.00
Team 27.50
DetailsStats6
1Y  USM El Harrach Algeria 21:30 Algeria USM Alger
Team 11.55
Draw X3.20
Team 27.00
DetailsStats6
Tuesday, 20 September 2011
1Y  MC Alger Algeria 20:00 Algeria ES Setif
Team 12.05
Draw X2.80
Team 23.90
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  MC Oran Algeria 18:00 Algeria MC El Eulma
Team 11.65
Draw X3.25
Team 25.50
DetailsStats6
1Y  NA Hussein Dey Algeria 18:00 Algeria ASO Chlef
Team 14.25
Draw X3.40
Team 21.75
DetailsStats6
1Y  MC Saida Algeria 18:00 Algeria USM El Harrach
Team 11.83
Draw X3.10
Team 24.33
DetailsStats6
1Y  WA Tlemcen Algeria 18:00 Algeria CR Belouizdad
Team 11.85
Draw X3.10
Team 24.20
DetailsStats6
1Y  CS Constantine Algeria 21:00 Algeria MC Alger
Team 12.35
Draw X2.85
Team 23.10
DetailsStats6

Albania

Saturday, 15 October 2011
1Y  Flamurtari Albania 14:00 Albania Pogradeci
Team 11.20
Draw X5.00
Team 213.00
DetailsStats6
1Y  Vllaznia Albania 16:00 Albania KF Tirana
Team 11.67
Draw X3.20
Team 25.00
DetailsStats6
1Y  Skenderbeu Albania 18:00 Albania KF Kamza
Team 11.15
Draw X5.50
Team 217.00
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 19 November 2011
1Y  Shkumbini Albania 13:00 Albania Teuta Durres
Team 12.20
Draw X3.00
Team 23.10
DetailsStats6
1Y  Tomori Albania 13:00 Albania KF Tirana
Team 15.00
Draw X3.70
Team 21.57
DetailsStats6
1Y  Apolonia Albania 13:00 Albania Vllaznia
Team 12.05
Draw X3.10
Team 23.30
DetailsStats6
1Y  Laci Albania 13:00 Albania KF Kamza
Team 11.57
Draw X3.30
Team 25.75
DetailsStats6
1Y  Din. Tirana Albania 13:00 Albania Kastrioti
Team 12.75
Draw X2.95
Team 22.45
DetailsStats6
1Y  Skenderbeu Albania 13:00 Albania Flamurtari
Team 11.67
Draw X3.30
Team 24.75
DetailsStats6
1Y  Bylis Albania 13:00 Albania Pogradeci
Team 11.50
Draw X3.60
Team 26.00
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 26 November 2011
1Y  Bylis Albania 16:00 Albania Apolonia
Team 11.33
Draw X4.20
Team 28.25
DetailsStats6
1Y  Flamurtari Albania 16:00 Albania Tomori
Team 11.35
Draw X4.25
Team 27.50
DetailsStats6

Scotland

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Dunfermline Scotland 13:30 Scotland Hibernian
Team 12.50
Draw X3.25
Team 22.60
DetailsStats11
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Ross County Scotland 16:00 Scotland Livingston
Team 12.30
Draw X3.20
Team 22.85
DetailsStats14
1Y  Partick T. Scotland 16:00 Scotland Ayr
Team 12.00
Draw X3.50
Team 23.00
DetailsStats12
1Y  Queen of South Scotland 16:00 Scotland Morton
Team 12.75
Draw X3.40
Team 22.25
DetailsStats14
1Y  Falkirk Scotland 16:00 Scotland Dundee FC
Team 12.40
Draw X3.40
Team 22.60
DetailsStats14
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  East Fife Scotland 16:00 Scotland Brechin
Team 12.50
Draw X3.40
Team 22.40
DetailsStats14
1Y  Arbroath Scotland 16:00 Scotland Airdrie
Team 12.00
Draw X3.60
Team 23.00
DetailsStats14
1Y  Stirling A. Scotland 16:00 Scotland Forfar
Team 12.60
Draw X3.50
Team 22.50
DetailsStats14
1Y  Dumbarton Scotland 16:00 Scotland Cowdenbeath
Team 13.00
Draw X3.50
Team 22.00
DetailsStats14
1Y  Albion R. Scotland 16:00 Scotland Stenhousemuir
Team 13.25
Draw X3.50
Team 21.95
DetailsStats14
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Motherwell Scotland 16:00 Scotland St.Johnstone
Team 11.90
Draw X3.40
Team 23.75
DetailsStats12
1Y  Aberdeen Scotland 16:00 Scotland Kilmarnock
Team 12.20
Draw X3.30
Team 23.00
DetailsStats11

Ireland

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Shelbourne Ireland 21:00 Ireland Limerick 37
Team 11.83
Draw X3.40
Team 24.30
DetailsStats25
1Y  Wexford Youths Ireland 21:00 Ireland Mervue United
Team 13.60
Draw X3.50
Team 22.05
DetailsStats25
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Salthill Devon Ireland 20:00 Ireland Waterford U.
Team 110.00
Draw X4.75
Team 21.30
DetailsStats25
1Y  Longford Ireland 20:30 Ireland Athlone
Team 11.50
Draw X3.90
Team 26.50
DetailsStats25
Tuesday, 20 September 2011
1Y  Waterford U. Ireland 20:45 Ireland Cork City
Team 14.25
Draw X3.45
Team 21.90
DetailsStats25
Wednesday, 21 September 2011
1Y  Bray Wanderers Ireland 20:45 Ireland UC Dublin FC
Team 12.00
Draw X3.40
Team 23.75
DetailsStats20
Friday, 23 September 2011
1Y  Drogheda Ireland 20:45 Ireland Sligo Rovers
Team 111.00
Draw X5.25
Team 21.25
DetailsStats25
1Y  Dundalk Ireland 20:45 Ireland St.Patricks
Team 14.10
Draw X3.50
Team 22.00
DetailsStats25
1Y  Galway Ireland 20:45 Ireland Bohemians
Team 112.00
Draw X6.50
Team 21.19
DetailsStats21
Friday, 23 September 2011
1Y  Limerick 37 Ireland 20:45 Ireland Wexford Youths
Team 11.16
Draw X7.00
Team 215.00
DetailsStats25
1Y  Monaghan Ireland 21:00 Ireland Longford
Team 11.42
Draw X4.60
Team 210.00
DetailsStats25
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Athlone Ireland 20:30 Ireland Shelbourne
Team 112.00
Draw X5.40
Team 21.25
DetailsStats25

Northern Ireland

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Crusaders Northern Ireland 15:00 Northern Ireland Cliftonville
Team 11.90
Draw X3.25
Team 23.50
DetailsStats12
1Y  Portadown Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Linfield
Team 13.30
Draw X3.25
Team 21.95
DetailsStats12
1Y  Dungannon Swif.. Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Glenavon
Team 11.90
Draw X3.25
Team 23.50
DetailsStats12
1Y  Glentoran Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Carrick Ranger..
Team 11.25
Draw X5.20
Team 28.00
DetailsStats5
1Y  Donegal Celtic Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Lisburn
Team 12.25
Draw X3.20
Team 22.75
DetailsStats1
1Y  Ballymena Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Coleraine
Team 12.20
Draw X3.20
Team 22.80
DetailsStats5
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Glentoran Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Ballymena
Team 11.36
Draw X4.33
Team 26.50
DetailsStats5
1Y  Dungannon Swif.. Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Lisburn
Team 12.10
Draw X3.25
Team 22.95
DetailsStats5
1Y  Cliftonville Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Donegal Celtic
Team 11.50
Draw X4.00
Team 25.00
DetailsStats5
1Y  Glenavon Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Coleraine
Team 13.00
Draw X3.20
Team 22.10
DetailsStats5
1Y  Crusaders Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Portadown
Team 12.10
Draw X3.25
Team 22.95
DetailsStats5
1Y  Linfield Northern Ireland 16:00 Northern Ireland Carrick Ranger..
Team 11.15
Draw X6.50
Team 210.00
DetailsStats5

Wales

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Airbus UK Wales 20:30 Wales Aberystwyth
Team 12.20
Draw X3.30
Team 23.10
DetailsStats16
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  TNS Wales 15:30 Wales Afan Lido
Team 11.14
Draw X7.25
Team 215.00
DetailsStats16
1Y  Newtown Wales 16:45 Wales Neath Athletic
Team 17.50
Draw X4.50
Team 21.40
DetailsStats16
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Port Talbot Wales 15:30 Wales Prestatyn Town..
Team 19.50
Draw X3.40
Team 27.00
DetailsStats26
1Y  Bala Town Wales 15:30 Wales Llanelli
Team 12.50
Draw X3.40
Team 22.45
DetailsStats16
Friday, 23 September 2011
1Y  Bangor City Wales 20:30 Wales Newtown
Team 11.20
Draw X7.00
Team 214.00
DetailsStats16
1Y  Llanelli Wales 20:30 Wales Port Talbot
Team 11.55
Draw X4.00
Team 25.75
DetailsStats16
1Y  Afan Lido Wales 20:30 Wales Carmarthen
Team 12.30
Draw X3.40
Team 22.90
DetailsStats16
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Airbus UK Wales 16:45 Wales TNS
Team 17.50
Draw X4.10
Team 21.40
DetailsStats5
Sunday, 25 September 2011
1Y  Neath Athletic Wales 15:30 Wales Bala Town
Team 11.72
Draw X3.60
Team 24.60
DetailsStats16
1Y  Aberystwyth Wales 15:30 Wales Prestatyn Town..
Team 12.50
Draw X3.40
Team 22.65
DetailsStats16
Tuesday, 27 September 2011
1Y  Afan Lido Wales 20:30 Wales Aberystwyth
Team 12.30
Draw X3.30
Team 22.90
DetailsStats16

Colombia

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Chico FC Colombia 03:00 Colombia Millonarios
Team 12.10
Draw X3.25
Team 23.15
DetailsStats11
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Deportivo Pere.. Colombia 22:30 Colombia Cucuta
Team 12.50
Draw X3.10
Team 22.80
DetailsStats11
1Y  Envigado Colombia 22:30 Colombia Atletico Junio..
Team 12.00
Draw X3.25
Team 23.20
DetailsStats10
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Tolima Colombia 01:20 Colombia Independiente ..
Team 11.85
Draw X3.40
Team 23.75
DetailsStats11
1Y  Atletico Nacio.. Colombia 03:00 Colombia Atletico Huila
Team 11.60
Draw X3.70
Team 25.00
DetailsStats11
1Y  America de Cal.. Colombia 03:00 Colombia Itagui
Team 12.00
Draw X3.35
Team 23.30
DetailsStats11
1Y  La Equidad Colombia 20:00 Colombia Santa Fe
Team 12.30
Draw X3.05
Team 22.80
DetailsStats10
1Y  Real Cartagena Colombia 22:30 Colombia Chico FC
Team 11.80
Draw X3.30
Team 24.75
DetailsStats11
Monday, 19 September 2011
1Y  Deportes Quind.. Colombia 00:30 Colombia Once Caldas
Team 12.40
Draw X3.20
Team 22.70
DetailsStats11
1Y  Millonarios Colombia 00:30 Colombia Deportivo Cali
Team 11.90
Draw X3.30
Team 24.10
DetailsStats11
Thursday, 22 September 2011
1Y  Cucuta Colombia 03:30 Colombia Atletico Nacio..
Team 12.50
Draw X3.20
Team 22.50
DetailsStats3
1Y  Independiente .. Colombia 03:30 Colombia Deportes Quind..
Team 11.75
Draw X3.50
Team 24.35
DetailsStats11

Canada

Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  TFC Academy Canada 02:00 Canada Serbian White ..
Team 14.00
Draw X3.50
Team 22.05
DetailsStats10
1Y  London City Canada 02:40 Canada Portugal FC
Team 113.50
Draw X7.00
Team 22.35
DetailsStats10
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Windsor Stars Canada 01:00 Canada North York
Team 11.65
Draw X4.00
Team 26.00
DetailsStats10
1Y  Capital City F.. Canada 01:00 Canada St.Catharine
Team 11.20
Draw X8.00
Team 226.00
DetailsStats16
1Y  Montreal Impac.. Canada 19:00 Canada St.Catharine
Team 11.33
Draw X4.75
Team 28.50
DetailsStats9
Monday, 19 September 2011
1Y  Italia Shooter.. Canada 00:00 Canada Brampton Lions
Team 11.80
Draw X3.30
Team 24.00
DetailsStats5
1Y  Brantford Gala.. Canada 00:00 Canada TFC Academy
Team 11.50
Draw X4.00
Team 25.00
DetailsStats5
1Y  London City Canada 00:00 Canada Windsor Stars
Team 12.60
Draw X3.40
Team 22.70
DetailsStats10
1Y  Mississauga Ea.. Canada 01:00 Canada Toronto Croati..
Team 15.00
Draw X4.00
Team 21.55
DetailsStats5
Thursday, 22 September 2011
1Y  St.Catharine Canada 02:00 Canada Serbian White ..
Team 110.00
Draw X5.25
Team 21.45
DetailsStats10
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Serbian White .. Canada 02:00 Canada Toronto Croati..
Team 12.45
Draw X3.40
Team 22.75
DetailsStats9
1Y  Portugal FC Canada 02:00 Canada Brampton Lions
Team 11.25
Draw X5.00
Team 29.00
DetailsStats2

Chile

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Audax Italiano Chile 01:00 Chile Univ. Conce
Team 11.62
Draw X3.75
Team 25.30
DetailsStats32
1Y  Huachipato Chile 22:30 Chile U. San Felipe
Team 11.75
Draw X3.55
Team 24.44
DetailsStats21
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Union Espanola Chile 01:00 Chile S. Morning
Team 11.60
Draw X3.60
Team 25.25
DetailsStats21
1Y  Univ. de Chile Chile 17:00 Chile Cobresal
Team 11.35
Draw X4.60
Team 28.25
DetailsStats32
1Y  O Higgins Chile 21:00 Chile Cobreloa
Team 11.85
Draw X3.40
Team 24.20
DetailsStats32
1Y  Palestino Chile 21:00 Chile La Serena
Team 12.00
Draw X3.30
Team 23.60
DetailsStats32
1Y  Santiago Wande.. Chile 21:00 Chile Municipal Iqui..
Team 11.91
Draw X3.40
Team 24.00
DetailsStats32
1Y  Atletico Nuble.. Chile 23:00 Chile Universidad Ca..
Team 15.60
Draw X3.70
Team 21.65
DetailsStats32
Sunday, 25 September 2011
1Y  Audax Italiano Chile 21:00 Chile U.La Calera
Team 11.53
Draw X3.75
Team 26.00
DetailsStats33
1Y  La Serena Chile 21:00 Chile Huachipato
Team 12.00
Draw X3.40
Team 23.90
DetailsStats33
1Y  Cobreloa Chile 21:00 Chile Colo Colo
Team 12.70
Draw X3.25
Team 22.50
DetailsStats33
1Y  Univ. de Chile Chile 21:00 Chile O Higgins
Team 11.45
Draw X4.00
Team 27.00
DetailsStats33

Kazakhstan

Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Kaisar Kyzylor.. Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Vostok
Team 12.00
Draw X3.25
Team 23.30
DetailsStats6
1Y  Taraz Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Tobol Kostanay
Team 12.45
Draw X3.20
Team 22.60
DetailsStats6
1Y  Lokomotiv Asta.. Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Zhetysu Taldyk..
Team 12.25
Draw X3.10
Team 22.90
DetailsStats6
1Y  Atyrau Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Kairat Almaty
Team 11.88
Draw X3.25
Team 23.70
DetailsStats6
1Y  Aktobe Lento Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Shakhtyor Kara..
Team 11.75
Draw X3.40
Team 24.10
DetailsStats6
Friday, 30 September 2011
1Y  Vostok Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Taraz
Team 11.88
Draw X3.20
Team 23.75
DetailsStats6
1Y  Irtysh Pavloda.. Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Lokomotiv Asta..
Team 13.00
Draw X3.20
Team 22.15
DetailsStats6
1Y  Tobol Kostanay Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Atyrau
Team 11.40
Draw X4.10
Team 26.50
DetailsStats6
1Y  Ordabasy Shymk.. Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Shakhtyor Kara..
Team 12.95
Draw X3.20
Team 22.20
DetailsStats6
Saturday, 15 October 2011
1Y  Kairat Almaty Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Vostok
Team 11.80
Draw X3.20
Team 24.10
DetailsStats6
1Y  Shakhtyor Kara.. Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Irtysh Pavloda..
Team 11.65
Draw X3.40
Team 24.75
DetailsStats6
1Y  Taraz Kazakhstan 14:00 Kazakhstan Atyrau
Team 11.80
Draw X3.25
Team 24.00
DetailsStats6

Ukraine

Friday, 16 September 2011
1Y  Volyn Ukraine 18:00 Ukraine Met. Donetsk
Team 13.30
Draw X3.10
Team 22.65
DetailsStats37
Saturday, 17 September 2011
1Y  Illichivets Ukraine 15:00 Ukraine Zorya
Team 13.20
Draw X3.20
Team 211.00
DetailsStats34
1Y  Karpaty Ukraine 17:30 Ukraine Obolon Kiev
Team 12.05
Draw X3.90
Team 27.50
DetailsStats41
1Y  Dnipro Ukraine 18:30 Ukraine Tavria
Team 11.01
Draw X8.50
Team 281.00
DetailsStats21
Sunday, 18 September 2011
1Y  Chernomorets O.. Ukraine 14:30 Ukraine Dynamo Kiev
Team 181.00
Draw X15.00
Team 21.25
DetailsStats40
1Y  Kryvbas Ukraine 16:30 Ukraine Metalist Khark..
Team 151.00
Draw X6.50
Team 21.70
DetailsStats41
1Y  Shakhtar Donet.. Ukraine 17:00 Ukraine Vorskla
Team 11.22
Draw X8.00
Team 251.00
DetailsStats40
1Y  Arsenal Kiev Ukraine 18:30 Ukraine Olexandria
Team 12.70
Draw X3.45
Team 28.00
DetailsStats41
Saturday, 24 September 2011
1Y  Vorskla Ukraine 16:00 Ukraine Volyn
Team 11.91
Draw X67.00
Team 2501.00
DetailsStats40
1Y  Metalist Khark.. Ukraine 16:30 Ukraine Dnipro
Team 12.20
Draw X3.30
Team 28.50
DetailsStats40
1Y  Dynamo Kiev Ukraine 19:00 Ukraine Shakhtar Donet..
Team 12.60
Draw X3.20
Team 22.80
DetailsStats36
Sunday, 25 September 2011
1Y  Zorya Ukraine 13:00 Ukraine Chernomorets O..
Team 119.00
Draw X6.50
Team 24.95
DetailsStats30

ATTENTION : to compare odds is a complex task. In spite of all our efforts to provide you with exact up to date odds, some mistakes can appear. We therefore take no responsibility for the accuracy of the data displayed in our odds comparator. Before placing your bets, you have to verify each of the odds quoted on the bookmakers' websites. In the case of a sure bet, double check that you play on all outcomes of the same event and that the best odds make a certain profit with our sure bet calculator.

Soccer Football

  • Major Leagues
  • France France
  • England England
  • Spain Spain
  • Germany Germany
  • Italy Italy
  • Continental Leagues
  • International International
  • Europe Europe
  • Europe
  • Albania Albania
  • Denmark Denmark
  • Faroe Islands Faroe Islands
  • Ireland Ireland
  • Northern Ireland Northern Ireland
  • Romania Romania
  • Russia Russia
  • Sweden Sweden
  • Ukraine Ukraine
  • Wales Wales
  • Scotland Scotland
  • America
  • Argentina Argentina
  • Brazil Brazil
  • Canada Canada
  • Colombia Colombia
  • USA USA
  • Africa
  • Algeria Algeria
  • Tunisia Tunisia
  • Asia
  • Australia Australia
  • China China
  • Japan Japan
  • Kazakhstan Kazakhstan
  • Albania
  • Algeria
  • Argentina
  • Australia
  • Brazil
  • Canada
  • Chile
  • China
  • Colombia
  • Denmark
  • England
  • Europe
  • Faroe Islands
  • France
  • Germany
  • International
  • Ireland
  • Italy
  • Japan
  • Kazakhstan
  • Northern Ireland
  • Romania
  • Russia
  • Scotland
  • Spain
  • Sweden
  • Tunisia
  • Ukraine
  • USA
  • Wales

Copyright © SportXN :: Partners A B :: Contact